Great souls endure in silence

~00~Learn to get in touch with the silence within yourself and know that everything in this life has a purpose~00~

Followers

Monday, November 1, 2010

well..done 2nd paper. BANG you ! haha. comment sket. hmm the questions were okay. aish. wat penat je cuak. grateful i could answers those. next is, my major which is pengajian sosial..hello i'll waiting yours k! before that, wanna go home LOL. since my mom told me that, heyy your dad suda balik. i eagerly wanna go home. almaklum la someone had been to KL just to watch football match live kan..haha..tidak perlu besungguh abah wey! ok. i am envy. recently the rain has always falling down. suda musim dio. we as kelantanis call it as 'musim bohh mari doh tu'. i do love rain. it makes me feel tranquil and the sense of rain is very balmy. something fresh gtu..wahh! lately having some difficulties in friendship. well nothing is going well..sometimes we do face problems. no matter what type of these, one thing to cure it. S.M.I.L.E !..the best medicine to cure sadness, loneliness, emptiness, gloominess or etc. i trust mr smiley. :)

together with this, ive something to share with u ols..hehe..

3 comments:

Jey Yusuff said...

xpe.byk lg exam korang akan lalui

Anonymous said...

cepat je post yg baru he7

mE iS aS said...

jejai: hehe..yer la..sy tau..:p

anonymous: buhsan+free..