Great souls endure in silence

~00~Learn to get in touch with the silence within yourself and know that everything in this life has a purpose~00~

Followers

Saturday, November 6, 2010

(+ve)

when im staying at home, i'll missing hostel. when im staying at hostel, i'd missing home. definitely ! so where i suppose to stay so that i cannot missing both anymore. aish. as the same with other, everything has it pros and cons. in this matter, pro of stay at home. i can be with my family every single moments. con is, staying at home making me fat fat and fat. haha. with all the utilities well prepared in front of eyes, just waiting for me to grab them all. uhhh. how easy life can be. but life seems cruel as well. with troubles everywhere. i always take it as positive. whenever i faced problems, i utter these words " hanya org gila shj, xde masalah !" then i feel relieved. huhu..now im going back to my campus or as the best as i can say. PRISON ! wahh, cam prison break gtuw..encem woo hero-hero cte tu..aish..enough ! enough ! naughty eyes..haha. hmm due to something that i have to attend, meeting esc will be tonight. that is the only reason why im going back today, not tuesday. well if that is not because of it, i would rather stay at my home. i can do whatever i can do, go wherever i want and eat everytime. lalalala. no wonder la ur getting fat noorasmad ! kui3. but at the same time, i miss my friends there. aini fara jie nisa fakhri zul sarah and others.. oh not forgetting, krek3. hahaha. ok la. wanna take bath now. tata~

9 comments:

Jey Yusuff said...

4 tahun lagi kan kat besut ni.....

AA Walker said...

just askedd your father to build your house inside the IPGKSM area...
haahahaha....

nana said...

home is a much better place but you'll be missing ur friends once you're on a holiday for too long. so as a conclusion, secondary school is the best coz u can stay at home + meet ur friends everyday :P

gEnEraL aRe-yiE aL-BaNjaRi said...

lol....umah dkt....blik tiap2 mggu....kang dh keje msuk utan banat...ntah ble ag dpt lik....da ag 4 taun ma lu da kat cni....

mE iS aS said...

jai: haha..ye tau..

amri: as u wish..haha

nana: setuju !!!..secondary school bezzz..haha..miss momento lol~6jahanam..grrr

fakhri: ye sy tau la...rmai tol y mengingatkan..tau r korg ade 8 ari ag..:P

QuRrAtUl QuAiFa.. said...

hak3.. aku mintak asmad nnt kena skola hulu2 pedalaman yg kena lintas sungai de boyak2..hak3

mE iS aS said...

hahah..boya drat ka boya air ?

gEnEraL aRe-yiE aL-BaNjaRi said...

aku setuju sgt dgn aini....amin.....:)

mE iS aS said...

a'aa..aku pum stuju (ntah pa2)