Great souls endure in silence

~00~Learn to get in touch with the silence within yourself and know that everything in this life has a purpose~00~

Followers

Sunday, September 26, 2010

wake me up when september ends

two seconds ago, ive read aini's blog. her new post reminds me that time flies so fast. till i couldn't realize how fast it passed. every second, every minute, every hour, every day, every month, every year...no no no..years not included here. all i know is HE IS GONNA LEAVE. well i am not think about me.i mean is he will leaving soon. go somewhere far away. living in new place, new life. back to aini..she is sobbing because her boyfriend gonna leave her in less than two months. but aini, what i wanna say here is. plz do wake up, u are not the only who suppose to be sad. u better not girl, u are still got friends surround u. yup, i know that we cannot replace his place. but at least plz give us the chance to cheer u up like him do. one important thing, at least u know that sooner or later u and him could be together. u both are couple. no need to be gloomed. i would like to thx u because remind me of this. i believe that with your love, u both would end up in happy ending. but me and him, it wont be. wont. 

4 comments:

QuRrAtUl QuAiFa.. said...

oMG.. YOU TEIGHT DIZ SO SERIUS..HUHU...

mE iS aS said...

bcoz it is serious..kn3

gEnEraL aRe-yiE aL-BaNjaRi said...

bcoz i'm org luar kan.....

mE iS aS said...

haha..no komen.